Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
4.
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
3
2
0
1
1613
: 1502
111
97
: 73
24
27
: 18
9
4
: 2
Spiele:
.
.
950
01.10.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
7:10
verloren
956
23.10.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
6:10
gewonnen
960
29.10.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:2
gewonnen
964
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
970
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
974
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
977
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
986
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
-:-
996
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
-:-
999
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
-:-
1003
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1011
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
-:-
1012
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
1023
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1031
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
-:-
1036
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
1039
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1050
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1056
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Nicole Bierfreund
411
: 338
73
26
: 15
11
8
: 2
0
: 0
8
: 2
6
Jürgen Gühmann
391
: 349
42
23
: 17
6
6
: 4
0
: 0
6
: 4
2
Wolfram Landerer
229
: 233
-4
13
: 12
1
4
: 3
0
: 0
4
: 3
1
Dirk Bierfreund
151
: 157
-6
9
: 7
2
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Marko Graf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jürgen Bax
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ulrich Conrad
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Krüger
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Helmut Wolf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Kai Müller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dietwald Erhardt
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jürgen Gruno
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Umlauf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Wasielewski
211
: 272
-61
9
: 18
-9
2
: 6
0
: 0
2
: 6
-4
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dirk Bierfreund / Nicole Bierfreund
113
: 65
48
9
: 1
8
3
: 0
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
Dieter Wasielewski / Jürgen Gühmann
66
: 38
28
6
: 0
6
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Jürgen Gühmann / Wolfram Landerer
41
: 50
-9
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de